01/JULHO

CRISPINIANO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/PA
FERNANDA MARQUES DE AZEVEDO CORDEIRO – TRE/PA
JORGE MÁRIO OLIVEIRA – TRT/8ª
RODOLFO ARAÚJO XIMENES – TRE/PA

02/JULHO

JOANA D ARC SANCHES FIGUEIREDO – TRT/8ª
MARIA APARECIDA ALMEIDA PINTO NAUAR – TRE/PA

03/JULHO

CARLOS AUGUSTO PANTOJA BARROS – TRT/8ª
DELSON MENDES DE MORAES – SINDJUF-PA/AP

04/JULHO

FAUSTINO CASTRO ALVES JUNIOR – TRE/PA

05/JULHO

FRANCISCO ANTONIO FLORÊNCIO MONTEIRO – TRE/AP

06/JULHO

HAIDÊE MARIA DUARTE DE SOUZA – TRE/PA
MARA RUTH VENTURA BAPTISTA SHARIF – TRE/AP

07/JULHO

ANA BELA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA – TRE/AP

08/JULHO

AUGUSTO CESAR CECIM DE SOUZA – TRT/8ª
JOSÉ CARLOS MOTA BRANCHES – TRT/8ª

09/JULHO

CLAUDILENA PUGET DA FONSECA – TRT/8ª
MYLENE LAGES MENDES AZEVEDO – TRE/AP
REGINA HELENA ALVES DE CAMPOS – 8ª CJMU

10/JULHO

JOSÉ BARROS DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR – TRE/AP

11/JULHO

ALICE ROMANA DE JESUS PEREIRA – TRT/8ª
JAIME BARROS MOURA – TRE/PA

12/JULHO

JOÃO GUALBERTO DANTAS – TRT/8ª
MARRY ANNY ALBERTO TOSTES – TRT/8ª
WALTER PANTOJA DO AMARAL – TRT/8ª

13/JULHO

MANOEL DE MOURA MENDES NETO – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/PA

14/JULHO

CELI MARIA GOMES DE BRITO CARNEIRO – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/PA
FABRICIO TAVARES D’ ALMEIDA – TRT/8ª
JOSÉ MANOEL COSTA DE LIMA – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/PA
MARICLEUMA SANTOS KOHLER SOUZA – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/AP
MILTONIEL NARCISO SOBRAL SANTOS – TRT/8ª

15/JULHO

CLARISE CARLOS FERREIRA SOARES – JF/PA
DANIEL RODRIGUES LIMA – TRT/8ª
LUCILENE DA COSTA SOUZA – TRT/8ª

16/JULHO

IVALDO SOUZA DA SILVEIRA – TRT/8ª
JUAREZ DO CARMO BENÍCIO DIAS – TRE/AP

17/JULHO

CLAYTON FARIAS DE ATAÍDE – TRE/PA
IVANILDO DIAS DE SOUZA – TRT/8ª
SÉRGIO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR – TRT/8ª

19/JULHO

PAULO VICENTE FERNANDES GALENDE – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/PA

20/JULHO

PAULO HELIO DA COSTA ANJOS JUNIOR – TRE/PA

21/JULHO

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DA LUZ BAIA – TRT/8ª

22/JULHO

AUGUSTO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO TAVARES – TRT/8ª
MARIA MADALENA SOUSA GUIMARÃES – TRT/8ª
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA – TRE/PA
NORTON YAN DA SILVA SUSSUARANA – TRT/8ª

23/JULHO

TEÓDULO RAIMUNDO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 23/07/59 – TRT/8ª

25/JULHO

CRISTOVAM JOSÉ DA SILVA MONTEIRO – TRT/8ª
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA GONÇALVES JUNIOR – TRE/AP

26/JULHO

EDUARDO CARRERA DA COSTA – JUSTIÇA FEDERAL/PA
ELIEZER ALMEIDA AMARAL – TRE/PA
JOSÉ VALNECI DE OLIVEIRA SOARES JÚNIOR – TRE/PA

28/JULHO

AUGUSTO MENEZES BESSA – TRE/AP

29/JULHO

EDEN MONTEIRO DA PAIXÃO – TRE/AP
IANKELL ADALBERTO VENÂNCIO DE ARAÚJO – TRE/PA
IGOR COSTA COUTINHO – TRE/PA
MANOEL JUSCELINO CASTRO SILVA – TRT/8ª

30/JULHO

HELTON DE ALBUQUERQUE ANDRADE – TRE/AP

31/JULHO

MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DOS REIS – TRE/PA
RAIMUNDO RENATO VIEIRA CANTO JUNIOR – TRT/8ª