01/SETEMBRO

CARLOS AURÉLIO DIAS DA LUZ – TRT/8ª

02/SETEMBRO

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS – TRE/PA
JOEL BENEDITO CHAVES LUGLIME – TRT/8ª
RITA BENTES CAVALLEIRO DE MACEDO – TRE/PA – APOSENTADA

03/SETEMBRO

ALEXANDRO DOURADO DE ARAGÃO – TRE/AP
ANDRÉ NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA – JF/AP
PAULO ROBERTO DE LIMA MARIALVA – TRT/8ª
RODOLFO DE CARVALHO SILVA – TRE/PA

04/SETEMBRO

MARIA ADELIA MERCES OLIVEIRA – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADA
ROSÂNGELA COELHO RÉGIS – TRE/AP

06/SETEMBRO

DIONISIO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS – TRT/8ª
MILANE RODRIGUES MENDONÇA GUEDES – TRT/8ª

07/SETEMBRO

MARIA ROGINETE FIGUEIRA UCHÔA – TRE/AP – APOSENTADA

09/SETEMBRO

LUIS EDICLE SOUSA LIMA – TRE/PA
MANOEL MARIA CORREA DA SILVA – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADO
SARA MARIA CARVALHO DO AMARAL – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADA

10/SETEMBRO

RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA – TRT/8ª
ROSÂNGELA MARIA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA – TRT/8ª
OSVALDO DE OLIVEIRA – TRT/8ª

11/SETEMBRO

ENILDA MELO VIEIRA – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADA

12/SETEMBRO

ALEX ADAM RAMOS DE AQUINO – TRE/PA
GILMAR RABELO NORMANDES – TRT/8ª
RAIMUNDO DUARTE DA SILVA – TRT/8ª
RODRIGO RODRIGUES PIMENTA GOMES – TRT/8ª

13/SETEMBRO

ANTONIO DE JESUS – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADO
IZABEL CRISTINA PIMENTA DA COSTA – TRE/PA – APOSENTADA
LUCIANA DO SOCORRO DIAS NUNES – JF/AP
MARIA EVILÂNIA FERNANDES DO AMARAL – TRT/8ª

14/SETEMBRO

ELIZABETH ALDA FACCHINETTI – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADA
FRANCISCO BERNARDINO PEREIRA NETO – TRT/8ª

15/SETEMBRO

JANETE RODRIGUES DA SILVA – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADA

16/SETEMBRO

ENRIQUE FOGAÇA DE ALMEIDA – TRE/AP
JUVENAL VIEIRA PEREIRA – TRE/PA

18/SETEMBRO

MARIA LUCILENE PICANÇO FARIAS – TRE/PA

19/SETEMBRO

EDSON LUIZ DE SOUZA QUEIROZ – TRT/8ª
PAULO ROBERTO BURITY PEREIRA – TRE/PA

20/SETEMBRO

ELIELTON COSTA DE ALENCAR – TRT/8ª
MARIA DA GRAÇA MEIRA ABNADER – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADA

21/SETEMBRO

CLEDSON DE OLIVEIRA SARAIVA – JF/AP
RAIMUNDO JOSE BATISTA IMBELLONI – TRT/8ª

22/SETEMBRO

CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES CORDEIRO – JF/PA

23/SETEMBRO

ELIZABETH GOMES DA SILVA – TRT/8ª
MAURICIO TAVARES PIEDADE – TRT/8ª

25/SETEMBRO

BERNARDINO BARROS DA SILVA – TRT/8ª
CILENE DO SOCORRO DO NASCIMENTO E NASCIMENTO – TRE/PA
JOELTON AMARAL DO CARMO – TRE/AP
LUIZ RICARDO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA – JF/PA

26/SETEMBRO

ALLIAN GARCON DELMONT – TRT/8ª
FERNANDA IRACEMA MOURA ARNAUD – TRE/PA

28/SETEMBRO

DÉBORA PASSOS DA COSTA – TRE/AP
JESUS EVERALDO VIANA – TRT/8ª – APOSENTADO
VALENA LAREDO MENDONÇA WANZELER – TRE/PA

29/SETEMBRO

ALAIR DO SOCORRO CABRAL FERREIRA – TRE/PA
MIGUEL CONCEIÇÃO PAULA – TRE/PA – APOSENTADO

30/SETEMBRO

LUIZ AUGUSTO LIMA COSTA – TRT/8ª
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA CARDOSO – 8ª CJMU
MARIA HERMINIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA – TRT/8ª